Board of Directors - The West Orange Chamber of Commerce
West Orange Chamber of Commerce Facilitating Opportunity
West Orange Chamber of Commerce Facilitating Opportunity
 
West Orange Chamber of Commerce Facilitating Opportunity

Board of Directors

Home » About Us » Board of Directors

Executive Board

Camille Evans

Chairwoman

Camille Evans
Virtus LLP

127 W. Fairbanks, #395
(407) 704-1893
Website

Chairman Elect

J.T. McWalters
Orlando Magic

8701 Maitland Summit Boulevard
(407) 916-2530
Website

Immediate Past Chair

Deborah Rios-Barnes
Quantum Fiber

555 Lake Border Drive
(407) 889-6102
Website

Kim Hardy

Treasurer

Kim Hardy
University of Central Florida

1800 S. Kirkman Rd.
(407) 582-5688
Website

Human Resources Director

Paul McNamara
Reed Nissan

3776 West Colonial Dr
(407) 297-7333 x147
Website

Board

Tajiana Ancora-Brown
Walt Disney World Resort

P.O. Box 10,000
(407) 824-4321
Email | Website

Jo Barsh
State Farm Insurance - Jo Barsh Insurance Agency, LLC

317 West Road
(407) 299-0301
Email | Website

Rob Berens
Seacoast National Bank

13207 West Colonial Drive
(407) 877-0909
Website

Derek Bruce

Derek Bruce
Gunster, Yoakley & Stewart, P.A.

200 S. Orange Ave., Suite 1400
(407) 648-5077
Website

Bakari Burns
City of Orlando

P.O. Box 4990
(407) 246-2221
Email | Website

Kari Conley
Duke Energy

425 East Crown Point Road
(407) 629-1010
Email | Website

Jim Forrester
SeaWorld Orlando

6240 Sea Harbor Drive
(407) 545-5550
Email | Website

Rob Frank
City of Ocoee

150 North Lakeshore Drive
(407) 905-3100
Website

Jay Galbraith
Valencia College

1800 South Kirkman Road
(407) 299-5000
Website

Frank Gilbert
City of Winter Garden

300 West Plant Street
(407) 656-4111
Website

Pam Gould
Orange County School Board Member

445 West Amelia Street
(407) 317-3236
Website

Tim Haberkamp
Hardee's

5212 Silver Star Road
(407) 293-4784
Website

Iliana Jones

Iliana Jones
Empire Finish Systems, LLC

530 Susan B. Britt Ct., Ste. 210
(407) 656-9884
Website

Cliff Marvin 2021

Cliff Marvin
CareerSource Central Florida

390 North Orange Ave., Suite 700
(407) 531-1222
Website

Rob Maphis
Collage Design and Construction Group Inc.

585 Technology Park
(407) 829-2257
Website

John McReynolds
Universal Orlando

1000 Universal Studios Plaza
(407) 363-8000
Website

Christine Moore

Christine Moore
Orange County Commissioner - District 2

201 S. Rosalind Avenue
(407) 836-7370
Website

Mayor Jim O’Brien
Town of Windermere

614 Main Street
(407) 876-2563
Website

Kathleen Roat
Kathleen Roat & Company, Inc.

1115 Edgewater Drive
(407) 999-2551
Email | Website

Mayor Stark

Mayor Kathy Stark
Town of Oakland

P.O. Box 92
(407) 758-5481
Website

Tracy Swanson
Foundation for a Healthier West Orange

1200 East Plant Street
(407) 716-7457
Website

Pam Thomas
Pammie's Sammies

5907 Turkey Lake Road, #100
(407) 730-3212
Website

Lynetta Tipton Steed
Valley National Bank

450 South Orange Avenue, Suite 400
(352) 812-4151
Website

Betsy VanderLey
OHL Building, Inc.

7380 Sand Lake Road, Suite 605
(407) 553-8900
Website

Kari Vargas 2021

Kari Vargas
AdventHealth Winter Garden

2000 Fowler Grove Blvd.
(407) 614-0500
Website

Dawn Willis

Dawn Willis
Orlando Health - Health Central Hospital

10000 West Colonial Drive
(407) 296-1496
Website

Lynn Walker Wright
Lynn Walker Wright, P.A.

2813 South Hiawassee Road, Suite 102
(407) 656-5500
Website

Lifetime Directors

Kurt Ardaman
Fishback Dominick

Kay Behrens
Retired

805 Hawks Bluff
(407) 670-8323

Jim Densmore
Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

233 West Park Avenue
(407) 644-3295
Website

Neal Harris
Retired

P.O. Box 921
(407) 876-3031

Richard Irwin
Retired

501 Lake Street
(407) 876-6509

Julie Kleffel
Seacoast Bank

1031 West Morse Boulevard
(407) 629-9089
Website

Jim Neumayer
Neumayer Productions

860 Mary's Park Place
(407) 877-9300

Russ Salerno
United Legacy Bank

401 South Semoran Boulevard
(407) 671-4500
Website

Diane Trees
University Of Central Florida

36 West Pine Street #106
(407) 235-3935
Website